Τρίτη, 22 Αύγουστος 2017 19:27

Το πρόγραμμα των Βορείων Ομίλων της Γ Εθνικής.

Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα :

 

1η Αγωνιστική – 15/10/2017
Ρεπό: Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
Νίκη Βόλου – Ζέφυρος ‘02
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα
Αίολος Αστακού – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων


2η Αγωνιστική – 22/10/2017
Ρεπό: Αίολος Αστακού
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Νίκη Βόλου
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

3η Αγωνιστική – 29/10/2017
Ρεπό: Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Ζέφυρος ‘02
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Αίολος Αστακού

4η Αγωνιστική – 5/11/2017
Ρεπό: Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Νίκη Βόλου
Αίολος Αστακού – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

5η Αγωνιστική – 12/11/2017
Ρεπό: Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Νίκη Βόλου – Αίολος Αστακού
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Ζέφυρος ‘02

6η Αγωνιστική – 19/11/2017
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Αίολος Αστακού – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Νίκη Βόλου
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

7η Αγωνιστική – 26/11/2017
Ρεπό: Ζέφυρος ‘02
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αίολος Αστακού
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
Νίκη Βόλου – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

8η Αγωνιστική – 3/12/2017
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου
Αίολος Αστακού – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Ζέφυρος ‘02

9η Αγωνιστική – 10/12/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΟΚ Βέροιας
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Νίκη Βόλου
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Αίολος Αστακού
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – ΑΓΣ ΙωαννίνωνΖέφυρος ‘02 – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

10η Αγωνιστική – 17/12/2017

Ρεπό: Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
Νίκη Βόλου – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
Αίολος Αστακού – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ζέφυρος ‘02
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

11η Αγωνιστική – 7/1/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Νίκη Βόλου
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Αίολος Αστακού
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

12η Αγωνιστική – 14/1/2018
Ρεπό: Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
Νίκη Βόλου – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Ζέφυρος ‘02
Αίολος Αστακού – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

13η Αγωνιστική – 21/1/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Νίκη Βόλου
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Αίολος Αστακού

14η Αγωνιστική – 28/1/2018
Ρεπό: Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Νίκη Βόλου
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Αίολος Αστακού

15η Αγωνιστική – 4/2/2018
Ρεπό: Αίολος Αστακού
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ζέφυρος ‘02
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

16η Αγωνιστική – 11/2/2018
Ρεπό: Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Νίκη Βόλου
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
Αίολος Αστακού – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

17η Αγωνιστική – 25/2/2018
Ρεπό: Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Ζέφυρος ‘02
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Αίολος Αστακού
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

18η Αγωνιστική – 4/3/2018
Ρεπό: Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Αίολος Αστακού – Νίκη Βόλου
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

19η Αγωνιστική – 11/3/2018
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Αίολος Αστακού
Νίκη Βόλου – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Ζέφυρος ‘02

20η Αγωνιστική – 18/3/2018
Ρεπό: Ζέφυρος ‘02
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
Αίολος Αστακού – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Νίκη Βόλου
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

21η Αγωνιστική – 1/4/2018
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Αίολος Αστακού
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

22η Αγωνιστική – 22/4/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΟΚ Βέροιας
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Νίκη Βόλου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Αίολος Αστακού – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Ζέφυρος ‘02

23η Αγωνιστική – 29/4/2018
Ρεπό: Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Νίκη Βόλου
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Αίολος Αστακού
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

24η Αγωνιστική – 6/5/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα
Νίκη Βόλου – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
Αίολος Αστακού – Ζέφυρος ‘02
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

 

25η Αγωνιστική – 13/5/2018
Ρεπό: Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Νίκη Βόλου
Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων
Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Αίολος Αστακού
ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

 


26η Αγωνιστική – 20/5/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
Νίκη Βόλου – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας
ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Ζέφυρος ‘02
Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας
Αίολος Αστακού – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα


ΣΧΟΛΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΩΝ